Mejores marcas del club

Todas las marcas hacen referencia a la categoría Absoluta.

Carreras

AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Adei Larraz Montiel199710.5419/06/2021Oridizia
Javier Sanz Alemán198910.5517/06/2017Ciudad Real
Asier Martínez Etxarte200010.5515/05/2021Castellón
Jorge Illarramendi Esteban199510.5621/07/2018Getafe
Alberto Lázaro Ciaurriz197410.5812/07/1997Durango
Ignacio Camino Lacarte199010.5821/07/2018Getafe
Tristan Cárdenas Otel200210.5921/05/2022Logroño
Javier Fernández Fernández198410.6524/07/2004Vitoria
Fco. Javier García Valero197010.6616/05/1992San Sebastian
Alberto Naugle Gudiño198410.7314/07/2013Ávila
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Ane Petrirenainsausti199711.8522/07/2017Barcelona
Laila Lacuey More200011.9417/06/2017Ciudad Real
Iratxe Sarasola Higuero200311.9526/06/2021Getafe
Mª Victoria Villanueva Fresán198111.7805/06/2008Guadalajara
Martina Wiafe Valenciano200211.8219/06/2021Ordizia
Nerea Bermejo Yanguas199811.6505/06/2021Pamplona
Alba Fernández Nuin199511.8421/06/2014Pamplona
Usue Zatika Elorza197511.9022/07/1998S. Sebastián
Esther Arregi Iborra198812.1229/07/2006S. Sebastián
Arantxa Reinares Rodríguez197411.8119/07/1997Salamanca
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Jorge Illarramendi Esteban199521.2822/07/2018Getafe
Asier Martínez Etxarte200021.3324/04/21Pamplona
Adei Larraz Montiel199721.3912/06/21Madrid
Alberto Lázaro Ciaurriz197421.4724/05/1997Pamplona
Javier Sanz Aleman198921.5719/05/2012Burgos
Ignacio Camino Lacarte199021.5906/07/2019Burgos
Ismael Fernández Trasobares197021.6024/06/1995Logroño
José Mª Romera Videgain198021.6312/05/2001Barcelona
Vicente Solchaga Los Arcos197221.7020/06/1993Basauri
Unai Landa ÁLvarez197521.7208/07/2001Vitoria
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Nerea Bermejo Yanguas199823.3610/07/2021Hospitalet
Alba Fernández Nuin199523.7427/07/2014Alcobendas
Ane Petrirena Nuin199723.7910/06/2017Castellón
Arantxa Reinares Rodríguez197424.0014/07/1996Ss De Los Reyes
Usue Zatika Elorza197524.1913/06/1998Barcelona
Mª Victoria Villanueva Fresán198124.3005/07/2008S. Sebastián
Gregoria Ferrer Sancho196324.3306/07/1991Atenas (Gr)
Iratxe Sarasola Higuero200324.4215/05/2021Pamplona
Martina Wiafe Valenciano200224.4824/04/2021Donostia
Bárbara Lovaco Bellieres197224.4916/06/1995Soria
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Salvador Rodríguez Castejón198046.4008/06/2001Sevilla
José Mª Romera Videgain198046.9008/06/2001Sevilla
ÍñIgo Monreal Sáenz197447.0303/06/1995Pamplona
Jacobo Soler200047.0410/07/2022Santander
Sergio Fernandez Roda199347.2129/06/2016Segovia
Luis Hualde Arana198147.3124/07/2005MáLaga
ÍñIgo Pérez Urretavizcaya199247.3526/07/2014Alcobendas
Agustín Tello Carbonell196947.3816/06/1991Pamplona
Javier Sanz Alemán198947.6212/06/2012Salamanca
Ángel Ciércoles Abellán198047.7522/06/2003Zaragoza
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Gregoria Ferrer Sancho196353.2121/07/1991Soria
Nerea Bermejo Yanguas199853.6808/05/2021Ibiza
Bárbara Lovaco Bellieres197254.2110/07/1996Monachil
Miriam Bravo Acha197454.4829/06/1996Málaga
Leyre de la Rua Rumi199054.8118/06/2016Alcobendas
Eva Garcia Eiroa197055.3426/05/1992Las Rozas
Beatriz Lagartos Calvo197955.4821/07/2001Valencia
Rakel Villar Becares197656.1903/05/2003Salamanca
Arantxa Reinares Rodríguez197456.2304/05/2002Barcelona
Maite Urcelay Lomillo197256.3819/06/1999S. Sebastian
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Pablo Sánchez-Valladares García19971.46.6129/06/2017Barcelona
Saúl Martinez Moreno19941.46,8008/07/2017Palencia
Fernando Ramos Parra19711.48.9-30/07/1995Segovia
Felipe Carnicer Cosculluela19831.49.1326/07/2006Soria
Pablo San Martín Oses19791.49.1701/07/2001El Prat
Estanislao Ruiz Ullate20001.49.1918/06/2022Ordicia
Daniel Ruiz Sotillo19811.49.9622/07/2000Getafe
Diego Ruiz Sanz19821.50.2727/07/2005Soria
Marcos Blanquiño ExpóSito19831.50.4419/07/2008Leganés
Juan M. Bellón de la Cruz19831.50.5010/06/2004Rivas
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Eva García Eiroa19702.06.8503/06/1993Alcorcón
Ana Gayarre Aguirre19822.06.9524/07/2010Santander
Andrea De La Torre Glez19972.08.9416/07/2018Castellón
Maitane Melero Lacasia19832.09.1701/07/2017Ordicia
Alicia Carrera Hernández19932.09.2010/07/2021Hospitalet
C. Mabel Arrua Carrasco19702.09.9127/07/1993Salamanca
Soledad Montesinos Rosado19762.10.6620/07/2004Soria
Elena Ramos Andía19702.11.3-27/05/1992Zaragoza
Elisa Martín Tarilonte19782.11.3008/08/1998Monzón
Rebeca Miguelena Torrea20022.12.0213/06/2021La Nucia
AtletaAñOMarcaFechaLugar
Andrés Martínez Modrego19683.39.7804/08/1991Barcelona
Diego Ruiz Sanz19823.41.1504/06/2005Sevilla
Roberto García Gracia19753.43.5930/07/1997Zaragoza
Estanislao Ruiz Ullate20003.45.0313/05/2022Azusa (USA)
José A. Arnaiz López19663.45.0401/07/1995Alcalá
Pablo Schez-Valladares Garcia19973.45.6003/06/2016Huelva
Rafael Maritxalar Elgorriaga19723.45.7830/06/1999Mataró
Víctor Benito Alcalá19873.45.7910/06/2009Huelva
Diego Jiménez Rodríguez19953.45.8315/05/2021Castellón
Roberto Sotomayor Menéndez19773.45.9712/06/2013Huelva
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Maitane Melero Lacasia19834.18.7427/07/2017Pamplona
Cristina Petite León19724.24.1701/07/2000Barcelona
Elisa Martín Tarilonte19784.26.3023/05/1998Pamplona
Alicia Carrera Hernández19934.27.4319/05/2021Pamplona
C. Mabel Arrua Carrasco19704.27.7202/05/1993Getxo
Andrea De La Torre Glez19974.27.9002/06/2018Corrales De Buelna
Aratz Rodríguez Bilbao19864.32.5922/07/17Barcelona
Begoña Vidaurre Blasco19654.35.0-12/06/1983Burlada
Isabel Rodríguez Calleja19864.35.2001/06/2016Barcelona
Raquel Gómez Martín19824.36.0307/06/2014Zaragoza
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Andrés Martínez Modrego196813.57.2913/05/1992Palma
Gabriel Garin Arana196914.12.6717/04/1993Tolosa
Ivan Acereda Pascual199114.20.9102/06/2018Corrales De Buelna
Patxi Arraras Ruiz196914.22.8004/07/2001Mataró
Juan J. Zubieta Garciandia196414.23.3-06/06/1990Tolosa
Roberto Meléndez Quero197614.26.2301/07/1997Mataró
Abdelkader Al Gham199414.26.4105/06/2022Pamplona
Rafael Maritxalar Elgorriaga197214.33.3713/06/1999Vitoria
Roberto García Gracia197514.33.4229/05/1997Sevilla
Javier Nagore Arizu198714.30.9408/05/2021Zaragoza
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Cristina Petite León197215.32.6605/08/2000Heusden (B)
Maitane Melero Lacasia198315.36.8720/07/2019Heusden (B)
Raquel Gómez Martín198316.40.9018/06/2011Bilbao
Azucena Díaz Calvo198216.42.8-13/03/2004Burjassot
Alicia Carrera Hernández199316.51.1829/08/2020Pamplona
Elisa Martín Tarilonte197817.19.1201/07/1998Barakaldo
Mª Carmen Ledesma Ruiz198717.23.2202/06/2007Barcelona
Estela Navascues Parra198117.24.0030/06/2001El Prat
Sara Madani Htoutou200117.25.1929/08/2020Pamplona
Amaia Lujambio Goizueta198217.28.1918/03/2000Barakaldo
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Alfredo Lusarreta Lafuente196829.25.5-22/03/1997Barcelona
Ivan Acereda Pascual199129.27.9313/04/2019Burjassot
Enrique Sanchez Saceda198329.33.2011/04/2015Huelva
Patxi Arraras Ruiz196929.34.7-24/03/2001Barakaldo
Roberto Garcia Gracia197529.40.9214/06/1997Pontevedra
Juan J. Zubieta Garciandia196429.45.9-24/03/1990S. Sebastian
Diego Jiménez Rodríguez199529.55.0220/03/2021Los Corrales
Borja J. Garcia Martínez198129.57.9228/03/2009Los Corrales
Luis J. Alonso Ortega196430.02.7-18/03/1995S. Sebastian
Óscar Iriarte Beruete196930.10.0-19/03/1994S.Sebastian
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Maitane Melero Lacasia198332.27.0006/07/2019Londres (Gbr)
Cristina Petite León197233.32.5-12/08/2000Gijón
Raquel Gómez Martín198333.44.9706/04/2013Mataró
Ana Llorens Pérez198236.10.8629/03/2014Lisboa (Po)
Mª Carmen Ledesma Ruiz198736.16.5924/05/2007S. Javier
Estela Navascues Parra198136.22.6110/07/2004Barakaldo
Maialen Ollo Martínez199836.24.4607/04/2018Braga (Po)
Esther Pérez Bea197036.31.6610/04/1999Barakaldo
Isabel Rodríguez Calleja198636.44.9811/04/2015Huelva
Beatriz Weiler Martínez196637.37.4610/08/1990Jerez
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Alfredo Lusarreta Lafuente19681.04.3309/03/1997París (F)
Roberto Meléndez Quero19761.06.0701/05/1999Zaragoza
Patxi Arraras Ruiz19691.06.4624/09/2000Valladolid
Rachid Damoun19681.07.0707/05/2000Zaragoza
Alexander Oiarbide Ormazabal19941.06.5924/10/2021Valencia
Luis J. Alonso Ortega19641.07.2007/05/2000Zaragoza
Miguel A. Gil Rodríguez19711.09.4830/09/2001Talavera
Francisco Jesus Angulo Castillo19821.15.5827/11/2017S.Sebastián
Daniel Vazquez Ros20001.16.5426/01/2020Sevilla
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Raquel Gómez Martín19821.14.2823/02/2014Coruña
Sandra Ruales Mosquera19741.14.4610/04/2005Madrid
Estela Navascues Parra19811.18.5104/07/2004Rivadavia
Laura Benguria Puebla19901.19.4119/02/2017Granollers
Mª Carmen Ledesma Ruiz19871.21.3418/09/2010Sagunto
Marta Díez Manzano19821.21.4421/09/2008Valladolid
Ana Llorens Pérez19821.25.5413/05/2012Pamplona
Montse López-Vailo Zabal19811.33.1629/11/15S.Sebastián
Laura Martínez Martínez20031.47.0424/02/2019Granollers
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Alfredo Lusarreta Lafuente19682.20.5512/10/1997Reims (F)
Rachid Damoun19682.20.5928/05/2000Laredo
Juan J. Zubieta Garciandia19642.22.2331/10/1993S.Sebastian
Marino Mateos Lobato19582.25.3412/04/1992Londres (Gb)
Agustín Garcinuño García19652.25.5211/08/1999Zagreb (Cro)
Alfonso A. Gómez Ruiz19702.27.1815/10/1995S. Sebastián
Santiago San Miguel Alzugaray19712.34.3631/10/1993S. Sebastián
Dionisio Valiente Galán19482.35.3001/05/1983Laredo
Juan Rivero López19572.36.2313/10/1991S. Sebastián
Joaquín Iribarren Cía19532.44.3012/10/1980S. Sebastián
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Raquel Gómez Martín19822.40.5230/11/2014S. Sebastián
Sandra Ruales Mosquera19742.44.0828/11/2004Benidorm
Montserrat López-Vailo Zabal19813.21.0830/11/2014S. Sebastián
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Asier Martínez Etxarte200013.2205/08/2021Tokio
Javier Colomo Alfaro199413.8014/07/2017Madrid
ÍñIgo Monreal Sáenz197414.1715/07/1995S. Sebastian
Pedro Cobo Fernandez199614.3712/06/2021Madrid
José Mª Romera Videgain198014.6010/06/2001Tolosa
Xavier Pascual Ruiz197314.7011/07/2007S. Sebastian
Eduardo Vilar Lagar198314.7409/07/2006áVila
IváN Hernández Hernández198015.0206/06/2009Pamplona
Jon Seriola Segura199915.0418/06/20221Pamplona
Pedro Martín Crehuet199315.0502/07/2014CáCeres
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Ana Barrenetxea Tartas196413.6322/07/1995Madrid
Mª Jesús Castillo Noain196613.7504/07/1993Gandía
Ruth Unzu Ripoll198013.8624/07/2004Castellón
Araceli Rojo Nicolás199414.0808/06/2013Valladolid
Tonja De Bruin197714.1324/05/2008Palafrugell
María Diez Ibarrola197013.9-(14.14)24/04/1988Burlada
Teresa Abascal Imizcoz199914.1629/06/2021Pamplona
Cristina Bárcena Saludes198314.2806/06/2012Barcelona
Miren Ederra Marticorena199714.3310/07/2021Hospitalet
Laura G. Moneo Gaviria197114.4301/07/1989Vitoria
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Sergio Fernández Roda199348.8716/08/2016Rio De Janeiro (Brasil)
José Mª Romera Videgain198049.4414/09/2002La Laguna
íñIgo Monreal Sáenz197449.8823/07/1995Madrid
Iker Alfonso De Miguel199950.2112/06/2022La Nucia
Oscar Urdanoz Caudevilla199452.3114/05/2022Pamplona
Jordi Urbiola Castillo199053.2329/06/2013Logroño
Joaquín E. Larrosa Cáncer197153.5-(53.64)01/07/1997Burgos
Enrique Martínez Eguillor196953.9424/07/1992S. Sebastián
Iñaki López Pascual199254.8508/08/2012Santander
Fernando Del Barrio Oyón198054.8719/08/2000Pamplona
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Nerea Bermejo Yanguas199856.2813/06/2021La Nucia
Maite Urcelay Lomillo197258.1025/07/1999Sevilla
Rakel Villar Becares197658.5025/07/1999Sevilla
Esther Castillo Noain196658.8412/08/1990Jerez
María Diez Ibarrola197059.0402/07/1988Burlada
Leyre De La Rua Rumi199060.1726/06/2018Castellón
Laura G. Moneo Gaviria197160.5606/08/1989Epinal (F)
Irene V. Cepeda Estévez197760.8402/08/2003Jerez
Susana Pérez De Colosia Suárez197460.9420/06/1998Valencia
Mª Jesús Jiménez Sarnago195762.0814/05/1980Granada
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Estanislao N. Ruiz Ullate20008.29.1208/06/2022Eugene (USA)
Gabriel Garin Arana19698.38.9904/08/1991Barcelona
Juan J. Zubieta Garciandia19648.51.3802/08/1991Barcelona
Alberto Valdavida De La Puente19858.58.6323/06/2007Bilbao
Santiago Barrios Díaz19809.05.1214/07/2007Barakaldo
Celestino Aranguren Cía19619.13.2-07/09/1985S. Sebastián
Enrique Sanchez Saceda19839.14.0923/05/2015Alcobendas
Nassim Hassaous García19949.14.7706/07/2014Durango
Raúl Amatriain Arraiza19799.14.9126/06/1999Puertollano
Ignacio Olmo Alonso19799.15.2716/06/2001S. Sebastián
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Raquel Gómez Martín198210.12.9413/06/2008Huelva
Carmen Riaño Aransay200110.19.7810/04/2021Oxford (Usa)
Azucena Díaz Calvo198210.21.4501/08/2004Almería
Victoria Salvadores Álvarez199610.33.5417/06/2018Castellon
Isabel Rodríguez Calleja198610.42.8513/06/2015L’Hospitalet
Ana Llorens Pérez198211.00.3402/06/2018Corrales De Buelna
Alexandra González Esteban197611.18.5623/06/2002S. Sebastián
Marta Díez Manzano198211.26.3626/04/2008Alicante
Violeta Alonso Briz200211.35.2513/06/2021La Nucia
Silvia Martínez Blázquez197311.36.1222/07/2001Valencia

Saltos

AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Eduardo Tabar Jurio19722.1320/06/1998Pamplona
François Beoringyan19742.1117/06/2006Pamplona
Asier Corthay Muñoz19932.1023/05/2015Alcobendas
Adrian Sobrino Gas19962.1003/08/2020Castellon
Javier Villalobos Santos19742.0508/07/2006Vitoria
Lemen Fatty Koma19822.0505/06/2013Barcelona
Enrique Martínez Eguillor19692.0416/05/1992S. Sebastian
Asier Martínez Etxarte20002.0427/07/2017Pamplona
José Mª Etayo Salazar19612.0315/06/1980Burgos
Óscar Pérez Andueza19762.0320/06/1998Pamplona
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Marta Mendia Valencia19751.9502/08/2003Jerez
Izaskun Turrillas Bueno19931.8330/07/2019Pamplona
Ana Romera Videgain19821.7923/06/2007Vitoria
Uxue Erice Legaz19991.7706/06/2021Pamplona
Ana Ocón Hernández19721.7515/06/1996Barcelona
Rakel Luki Arilla19901.7503/06/2005Valladolid
Elvira Elso Torralba19711.7202/06/1985Burlada
Amaia Iratxeta Mozún19871.7118/07/2004Madrid
Ruth Unzu Ripoll19801.7004/06/2005Murcia
Elena Etxarte Piñeiro19891.7001/06/2013S. Sebastián
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Fco. Javier García Valero19707.7524/07/1994Barcelona
Juan J. Royo Espallargas19737.6009/06/2001Tolosa
Sergio Ripodas Astrain19927.5825/04/2015Pamplona
José A. Ipiña París19767.5114/06/1997Monzón
ÁLvaro Munguia Ruiloba19897.5107/06/2008Basauri
Iker Lekunberri Méndez19917.4919/05/2018Pamplona
Xabier Les Lacosta19697.3622/06/2003Pamplona
Luis Romera Gutiérrez19557.3017/07/1982Burlada
Ander Iriarte Eslava19977.2905/06/2021Pamplona
Eusebio González Castro19637.1919/02/1983Burlada
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Laila Lacuey More20006.4926/06/2021Getafe
Mª Jesús Martín Sánchez19656.1706/05/1995Valladolid
María Diez Ibarrola19706.1612/06/1988Burlada
Teresa Iriarte Ruiz19616.1419/09/1981Burlada
Ruth Unzu Ripoll19806.1223/07/2006Zaragoza
Carmen Esparza Sarasibar19636.0821/08/1985Burlada
Rebeca Azkona Castrejón19806.0415/06/2002Pamplona
Mercedes Hualde Jubera19616.0212/06/1983Burlada
Mª José Cestao Borja19595.9804/07/1982Burlada
Arantza Loureiro Ugalde19815.9230/07/2011Pamplona
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Iker Lekunberri Méndez199115.5328/06/2014Burgos
José A. Sánchez Galar197115.3615/07/2000Bilbao
Eugenio Cámara Mané199715.2905/06/2022Pamplona
Alberto Serrahima Ezquerro199015.2502/06/2012Tres Cantos
Luis Blázquez Fernández196615.0715/06/1991Pamplona
Luis Romera Gutiérrez195515.0515/06/1980Burgos
Javier Balibrea Cárceles198214.9310/07/2004Salamanca
José A. Ipiña París197614.8309/03/2003Pamplona
Joaquín Díaz De Cerio Ripalda197214.7811/02/1990Pamplona
Jesus ZuñIga Aldaya199414.7223/01/2016Pamplona
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Rebeca Azkona Castrejón198013.3601/08/2004Almería
Andrea Calleja Sánchez199212.7413/06/2021La Nucia
Marta Mendia Valencia197512.6812/06/2004Salamanca
Ainhoa Insunza García197612.6225/07/1998Castellón
Amaya GoñI Iturri197712.5508/05/1999Pamplona
Andrea Arilla Luqui200412.5404/07/2021Pamplona
Carmen Esparza Sarasibar196312.1202/05/1992Pamplona
Mª Eugenia Yarnoz Irazabal197211.9308/05/1993Pamplona
Izaskun Turrillas Bueno199312.0511/05/2019Pamplona
Gregoria Ferrer Sancho196311.8004/03/1990Pamplona
Mari Carmen Cuéllar Tainta197511.8020/06/1993Castellón
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Adrián Vallés Iñarrea19955.7028/06/2017Landau (Alem)
Luis Vallejo Oroz19745.5007/06/1997Basauri
Alex Cristia PéRez19865.1613/06/2012Zaragoza
Mariano Morán Bonaut19785.1021/06/2003Pamplona
Ion Arocena de la Rúa19775.0604/08/1999Pamplona
Fco. Javier Hernández Rivero19645.0503/06/2000Pamplona
David Moya Moreno19894.9215/07/2009Mataró
Santiago Bañón Cliville19744.9021/05/2005Barcelona
Raúl González Sáez19654.6019/06/1995Valladolid
Sergio Ripodas Astrain19924.6025/06/2011Avilés
Alvaro Buldain Andueza19994.6012/03/2016Pamplona
Alberto Lafuente Veron19974.6001/06/2019Zaragoza
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Miren Bartolomé Garaioa19984.4223/06/2019Pamplona
Rebeca Yagüe Miguel19894.2010/05/2014Valladolid
Jaione Mikeo Lasarte20024.0604/07/2021Monzón
Anna Palou García19864.0529/06/2008Andorra
Saioa Ortiz Sanz19854.0502/06/2012Valladolid
Sandra Barrios Lozano20004.0526/06/2021Getafe
Laura Izquierdo Razkin19943.9027/07/2013Alcobendas
Goiatz Etxeberria Iparragirre20033.8204/07/2021Monzón
Elba Díaz López19963.7029/06/2013Pamplona
Gemma Riatos Casabayo19793.6511/07/2001Manresa
Idoia Fez. Micheltorena20003.6528/05/2016Pamplona

Lanzamientos

AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Carlos Tobalina Aspírez198519.2427/07/2013Alcobendas
Daniel Martínez Cascales198818.0118/07/2015Mataró
Carlos Esparza Sanmillán196816.8724/06/1998Tolosa
Ramón Vallés Iñarrea198916.4703/07/2010Calviá
Óscar Esparza Sanmillán197016.1922/05/1994Tolosa
David Arnaiz Ortega199116.1009/06/2018Salamanca
Alejandro Vielba Álvarez199215.7209/07/2014León
José L. Hernández Rivero195115.7107/05/1988Burlada
Roberto Lahuerta Elipe197315.2614/06/2008Zaragoza
Carlos Bretones Vega197414.7606/05/2006Zaragoza
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Rita Lora Ribas197316.1713/07/1992Ferrol
Nazaret Viesca Colinas198915.3521/07/2012León
Alba Torres Arruabarrena199613.2602/06/18Almada (Por)
June Kintana Larraza199512.0801/061/2019Pamplona
Ruth Unzu Ripoll198011.9827/05/2006Zaragoza
Raquel Lezcano Herradón197711.9808/07/2006Elche
Claudia Lapuerta Pérez-Herrero199811.1913/06/2015Hospitalet
Idoya Mariezkurrena Fernández197011.0318/09/1988Zaragoza
Vanesa P. Gil Resano198110.7828/05/2005Zaragoza
Emilia Paunica Paunica197210.7526/04/2008Alicante
Lydie Galopko Kossi199910.7528/06/2017Ordizia
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Carlos Esparza Sanmillán196857.8207/06/1997Basauri
Alejandro Vielva Álvarez199257.5407/07/2018León
David Mikeleiz Cortés197354.0228/06/1998Vitoria
José L. Hernández Rivero195153.1028/03/1984Burlada
Iván Tirado Chaves197753.0205/06/2011Mataró
Asier Zarandona Lejerreta198551.7316/05/2009Barcelona
José I. Pardo Modrego196749.5204/06/2005Zaragoza
Mikel Ozkoidi Martínez200148.9305/02/2022Pamplona
ÓScar Esparza San Millán197047.2525/05/2002Madrid
Carlos Tobalina Aspírez198546.3721/05/2011Barcelona
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Rita Lora Ribas197357.2028/07/2001Málaga
June Kintana Larraza199556.3014/07/2017Bydgoszcz (Pol)
Idoya Mariezkurrena Fernández197043.5027/06/1987Gandía
Angela Ferreira Lechado200243.3607/07/2021León
Lorea Oloriz Etxeberria198342.9003/04/2004Pamplona
Carmen Garraza Morentin198541.7529/04/2017Barcelona
Alicia Alutiz Fernández198740.0021/07/2007Zaragoza
Nazaret Viesca Colinas198939.5210/08/2011León
Leire Reparaz Berrade199738.5521/06/2014Pamplona
Alba Torres Arruabarrena199638.2717/04/2019Bethany (Usa)
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Manu Quijera Poza199883.2812/06/2022La Nucia
Nicolás Quijera Poza199680.2106/06/2018Eugen (Usa)
Edwars Veranes Laborde197872.3122/07/2001Valencia
Aitor Mariezkurrena Fernández197866.8025/07/1998CastellóN
José Mª Lazkoz Santesteban196966.0021/05/1994Pamplona
Antonio Cortés Martín197964.2116/06/2012Salamanca
Javier GoñI Larrañeta196664.0014/06/1992S. Sebastian
Iñaki Goikoetxea Galarza199261,9220/06/2015Pamplona
Víctor Rubio Rodríguez198361.3328/04/2012Barcelona
Augusto Branchi Borquez200559.2022/05/2022Pamplona
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
José Mª Etxeberria Larrea195864.6422/07/1983S. Sebastián
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Idoya Mariezkurrena Fernández197057.5028/05/2000Gavá
Elia Pascual Herndez198950.2419/05/2018Málaga
Lorea Oloriz Etxeberria198349.0825/08/2012Pamplona
Uxua Modrego López200148.4815/06/2019Zaragoza
Claudia Lapuerta Pérez-Herrero199847.3818/05/2019Madrid
Laura Martínez Martínez200344.2706/06/2021Pamplona
María Medrano Etxeberría199242,9817/06/2012Basauri
Gemma Unzu Olaiz199041.2504/07/2009Pamplona
Amaia Unzu Olaiz199240.8824/05/2009Basauri
Maite Beloki Irujo197740.52 *04/05/1996Guadalajara
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
José Mª Etxeberria Larrea195864.6422/07/1983S. Sebastián
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Nerea Ibinaga Garitaonandia199960.9204/06/2022Pamplona
Tania Sola Ordoyo198254.5322/07/2007Vitoria
Alba Torres Arruabarrena199652.8219/04/2019Durham (Usa)
Maite Loizu Ascasso199751.4905/07/2014Pamplona
Nahia Izuriaga Recarte198651.4518/07/2015Pamplona
Iratxe Pierola Egia197847.8422/06/2002S. Sebastián
Arantxa Arraiza Larrea197245.4701/06/2002Pamplona
Silvia Redondo Pascual200242.0215/06/2019Pamplona
Rosa Sola Eyaralar196941.6018/03/1995Pamplona
Nahiara Caballero Medina200041.5402/07/2016Pamplona

Otros

AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
José Mª Romera Videgain19806.45916-17/09/00Pamplona
10.97-6.82-10.34-1.88-48.10-14.77-26.75-2.80-35.92-4.30.13
José L. Camacho Partal19726.36613-14/07/91Alcobendas
11.42-6.42-12.65-1.78-52.78-16.49-30.76-4.10-50.92-4.58.85
Fco. Javier Hernández Rivero19646.10517-18/06/92Pamplona
11.4-6.38-12.05-1.71-54.6-17.6-35.28-4.62-47.68-5.13.8
Miguel Hulsman Bordonaba19976.03202/07/2017Torrent
11.87-6.40-12.13-1.85-54.46-16.48-29.57-3.90-49.24-5.15.77
Luis Vallejo Oroz19745.58906-07/08/94Pamplona
11.7-6.25-9.55-1.85-55.7-18.9-24.78-5.10-39.82-5.24.4
J. Manuel Díaz Vázquez19565.50321-22/05/83Burlada
11.8-5.82-11.08-1.65-54.5-19.5-36.92-2.45-56.60-4.28.5
Fernando Del Barrio Oyón19805.49616-17/09/00Pamplona
11.11-6.52-7.87-1.67-50.34-16.56-18.87-2.60-40.16-4.44.90
Igor Soto Aldaz19745.14402-03/10/93Pamplona
11.8-6.38-11.25-1.85-55.1-18.6-28.02-2.50-38.58-5.15.5
Juan F. GoñI Iturri19725.13602-03/08/97Pamplona
11.37-6.36-8.07-1.75-50.70-17.77-22.94-1.60-33.28-4.42.87
Fernando Unzu Ripoll19814.97006-07/08/05Pamplona
11.6-6.23-9.64-1.67-57.0-16.7-26.17-3.10-32.05-5.25.9
NombreAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar 
Ruth Unzu Ripoll1980548122-23/07/06Zaragoza
13.91-1.65-11.60-25.50-6.12-31.36-2.19.51
María Díez Ibarrola19705.32311-12/08/88Vigo
14.51-1.65-9.58-24.65-5.85-34.32-2.18.99
Miren Ederra Marticorena19974.91313/9/20Madrid
14.52(0.6)-1,60-10,07-26.11(0.3)-5,42(0.8)-34,23-2:28.25
Ana Barrenetxea Tartas19644.66411-12/06/83Burlada
14.6-1.60-8.86-26.4-5.34-27.14-2.24.5
Elvira Elso Torralba19714.49121-22/05/88Lorca
15.64-1.66-8.49-25.81-5.27-24.72-2.31.85
Sara Blanco Auzmendi19954.47205-06/07/14
Castellón
15.52-1.56-9.72-26.87-5.35-30.36-2.34.74
Esther Castillo Noain19664.44306-07/06/87Burlada
15.3-1.44-9.21-26.3-5.36-29.86-2.25.3
Mª Jesús Castillo Noian19684.14406-07/06/87Burlada
15.1-1.59-7.12-27.4-5.20-29.20-2.42.4
Laura G. Moneo Gaviria19713.94621-22/05/88Lorca
15.63-1.33-8.67-26.37-5.01-21.18-2.32.14
Mª Pilar Gonzalo Hernández19743.89417/5/92Huesca
16.43-1.54-7.56-27.77-4.67-26.92-2.33.01
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Marina Peña Alonso199947.0308/06/2019La Coruña
Rosa Mantecón Agudo198047.5715/07/2001Amsterdam (Nl)
Uxua Idiazabal Ayesa198253.2025/03/2007Els Hostalets
Maider Etxeberria Lizarbe200353.3314/02/2021Sevilla
Marisa Markotegi Izkue196753.5714/06/1992S. Sebastián
Verónica Colomo Díez198154.3608/02/2009Burgos
Irene Santamaría Olivera199554.4502/02/2014Zuera
Beatriú Francés Catalá197557.2725/02/1996El Prat
Sara Ammour Pedauye199757.5627/01/2018Jumilla
Elisa Garcia Gorri200359.0317/03/2019Oropesa
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Marina Peña Alonso199947.44.8530/06/2019Tarragona
Rosa Mantecón Agudo198049.04.7021/07/2001Valencia
Uxua Idiazabal Ayesa198254.32.3529/07/2007Pamplona
Sara Ammour Pedauye199755.20.8508/07/2018Soria
Maider Etxeberria Lizarbe200355.31.3603/07/2021Monzón
Marisa Markotegi Izkue196757.21.2626/06/1992Valencia
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Álvaro López Nuñez19991.23.31 Rt08/05/2022Rio Maior (Por)
Daniel Ballesteros GoñI19961.25.17 Rt28/05/2022A Coruña
ÓScar Font Amigó19661.29.56 Rt11/02/1996Viladecans
Rodrigo Domínguez Fernández19771.31.44 Rt06/02/2011Zuera
Juan M. Pancorbo Giménez19731.32.46 Rt16/01/2000S. Quirze V.
Jordi Latorre Roldán19831.33.03 Rt23/03/2003El Prat
José Mestre Martín20011,33.54Rt14/03/2021Murcia
José Nieves Fernández19801.35.37 Rt03/03/2013Murcia
Albert FrancéS Catalá19701.37.15 Rt14/05/1995L`Hospitalet
Fco. Javier Martínez Arbués19681.38.03.0-03/11/1985Burlada
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Marina Peña Alonso19991.34.2008/06/2019Coruña
Rosa Mantecón Agudo19801.37.3709/06/2001Coruña
Uxua Idiazabal Ayesa19821.44.4717/02/2008Castro Urdiales
Verónica Colomo Diez19811.52.3607/03/2010Sta. Eulalia
Beatriú Francés Catalá19752.00.1422/02/1998Orense
Anna Valls García19842.00.1627/02/2005El Prat
Sara Ammour Pedauye19972.02.2702/04/2017Merida
AtletaAño nac.MarcaFechaLugar
Óscar Font Amigó19664.09.51 Rt25/02/1996El Prat
Juan M. Pancorbo Jiménez19734.15.34 Rt08/02/2004Zaragoza
Rodrigo Domínguez Fernández19774.22.04 Rt05/10/2014Hillingdon (Gb)
José Berlandino Fernández19674.27.45 Rt22/02/1998Orense

¿Qué buscas?